LayerSlider encountered a problem while it tried to show your slider.Please make sure that you've used the right shortcode or method to insert the slider, and check if the corresponding slider exists and it wasn't deleted previously.
2014 – 1 km GRANDS
Class. Nom Prénom Doss. Sexe Caté. Temps Moy.
1 ZERBIB Luc 113 M Benj 00:03:58.07 15,12
2 PEREIRA Thibault 111 M Pous 00:04:04.22 14,74
3 DUPUY Guilhem 103 M Pous 00:04:05.65 14,65
4 BARAGNON Jules 44 M Benj 00:04:09.95 14,40
5 RICHARD Lucas 156 M Benj 00:04:10.05 14,40
6 CRETEAUX Charlotte 101 F Benj 00:04:10.74 14,36
7 ALQUIER Mattéo 120 M Benj 00:04:13.90 14,18
8 COLOMB Eliot 131 M Benj 00:04:22.63 13,71
9 FAYEL Yoann 141 M Benj 00:04:23.89 13,64
10 RIVIERE Hugo 126 M Pous 00:04:26.47 13,51
11 SCHECK Baptiste 139 M Pous 00:04:28.09 13,43
12 FERRAND Rémi 127 M Pous 00:04:34.86 13,10
13 PIERSON Etienne 160 M Pous 00:04:36.36 13,03
14 LEMBOULAS Enzo 104 M Pous 00:04:37.76 12,96
15 DOUZAIN Aimée 159 F Benj 00:04:38.11 12,94
16 BALLARIN Lucas 151 M Pous 00:04:38.40 12,93
17 DOUZAIN Anais 158 F Pous 00:04:40.04 12,86
18 ROSSIGNOL Noah 132 M Pous 00:04:40.33 12,84
19 DE RAIGNIAC François 102 M Pous 00:04:42.45 12,75
20 ALQUIER Romane 121 F Pous 00:04:42.47 12,74
21 PEIFFER Matteo 108 M Pous 00:04:45.77 12,60
22 PIED Marie 149 F Benj 00:04:46.86 12,55
23 BALLARIN Loane 150 F Pous 00:04:47.77 12,51
24 ?Dossard #100 100 M Senior 00:04:48.53 12,48
25 BOUTONNET Juliette 134 F Pous 00:04:50.14 12,41
26 MORERE Céline 148 F Benj 00:04:51.54 12,35
27 MORERE Arnaud 147 M Pous 00:04:52.57 12,30
28 SAINT POLIT Chloé 143 F Benj 00:05:04.71 11,81
29 MARCHAND Paul-Henri 105 M Pous 00:05:05.23 11,79
30 BORDES Julie 38 F Benj 00:05:05.80 11,77
31 CARPENTIER Aurore 135 F Benj 00:05:10.12 11,61
32 ESTIVILL Emma 123 F Pous 00:05:16.57 11,37
33 AUGELET Julie 129 F Benj 00:05:17.38 11,34
34 ABAS Coline 152 F Pous 00:05:19.04 11,28
35 TUAL Erwann 112 M Pous 00:05:22.54 11,16
36 RIVOIRE Anais 137 F Pous 00:05:23.64 11,12
37 BAS Noa 116 M Pous 00:05:23.79 11,12
38 BOUSSON Héloise 153 F Pous 00:05:24.00 11,11
39 AUTHIER Lucas 130 M Benj 00:05:24.52 11,09
40 SARZI Léa 122 F Benj 00:05:24.59 11,09
41 GREFFE Emma 145 F Benj 00:05:26.31 11,03
42 NICOLE Chloé 124 F Benj 00:05:28.06 10,97
43 CAMUS Brunelle 154 F Pous 00:05:29.49 10,93
44 RINGOT Alice 125 F Pous 00:05:30.83 10,88
45 PITET Chiara 144 F Benj 00:05:31.34 10,86
46 MARTINEAU Valentine 155 F Benj 00:05:32.77 10,82
47 GAUTIER Emilie 128 F Pous 00:05:33.03 10,81
48 CAUNEILLE Elisa 136 F Pous 00:05:34.43 10,76
49 SEGARD Julie 118 F Benj 00:05:34.88 10,75
50 MAURAN Lisa 114 F Benj 00:05:36.63 10,69
51 BELOT Marion 146 F Pous 00:05:38.52 10,63
52 SCHECK Manon 138 F Pous 00:05:38.72 10,63
53 BODINO Lisa 140 F Pous 00:05:41.76 10,53
54 MARCHAND Pierre-Louis 106 M Pous 00:05:42.81 10,50
55 SAINT LOUBAN Chloé 115 F Pous 00:05:43.60 10,48
56 SAILLY Marlene 119 F Pous 00:05:44.58 10,45
57 VALADE Marie 142 F Pous 00:05:45.26 10,43
58 MIOT Charlotte 107 F Pous 00:05:47.37 10,36
59 BAS Julian 117 M Pous 00:05:54.97 10,14
60 BERTHOD- SIMON Lorena 110 F Pous 00:05:59.78 10,01
61 SAUGRIN Yannick 133 M Pous 00:06:06.89 9,81
62 PORTOLA Mathilde 109 F Benj 00:07:46.91 7,71
63 VAQUIE Alice 157 F Benj 00:07:49.32 7,67